Affiliated To Maharashtra State Board of Secondary & Higher Secondary Education
7977366599 / 9867300531
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Kehara Shaikh | I | Harmony | 1st |
Adal Qureshi | I | Harmony | 2nd |
Qirat Shaikh | I | Peace | 3rd |
Yuvika Khadu | I | Harmony | 4th |
Shanaya Pardeshi | II | Wisdom | 1st |
Mansi Soni | II | Harmony | 2nd |
Yug Kotain | II | Respect | 3rd |
Feriha Agwan | II | Harmony | 4th |
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Manan Shinde | III | Peace | 1st |
Zara Khan | III | Peace | 2nd |
Veer Jaiswar | III | Respect | 3rd |
Priyansh Foman | III | Wisdom | 4th |
Hannan Shaikh | IV | Respect | 1st |
Shaurya Solanki | IV | Respect | 2nd |
Vighnesh Damre | IV | Respect | 3rd |
Pranali Pandey | IV | Harmony | 4th |
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Rehmat Khan | I | Respect | 1st |
Nuraiz Tughlaq | I | Wsidom | 2nd |
Zyaan Qureshi | I | Respect | 3rd |
Mohd.Adeeb Khan | I | Harmony | 4th |
Sheetal Gupta | II | Respect | 1st |
Misba Idrisi | II | Respect | 2nd |
Zikra Qureshi | II | Peace | 3rd |
Nasrin Shaikh | II | Peace | 4th |
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Durva Padilkar | III | Wisdom | 1st |
Mehbar Siddique | III | Wisdom | 2nd |
Mohd.Nawaz Shaikh | III | Peace | 3rd |
Mohd.Haris Siddique | III | Peace | 4th |
Vighnesh Damre | IV | Respect | 1st |
Sadique Shaikh | IV | Wisdom | 2nd |
Afroz Chohdhary | IV | Wisdom | 3rd |
Vansh Chimbaikar | IV | Harmony | 4th |
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Qirat SHAIKH | I | Peace | 1st |
Yuvika Khadu | I | Harmony | 2nd |
Asad Hamati | I | Respect | 3rd |
Kehara Shaikh | I | Harmony | 4th |
Sarah Baig | II | Harmony | 1st |
Mohd.Hamza Billewale | II | Harmony | 2nd |
Mohd.Noor Shaikh | II | Harmony | 3rd |
Mohd.Usman Shaikh | II | Peace | 4th |
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Manan Shinde | III | Peace | 1st |
Veer Jaiswar | III | Respect | 2nd |
Umair Sayed | III | Respect | 3rd |
Zoya Shaikh | III | Respect | 4th |
Shaurya Solanki | IV | Respect | 1st |
Ariz Shaikh | IV | Peace | 2nd |
Dipankar Marchande | IV | Peace | 3rd/td> |
Lisha Gupta | IV | Wisdom | 4th |
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Hassaan Gori | I | Wisdom | 1st |
Qirat Shaikh | I | Peace | 2nd |
Nuraiz Tughlaq | I | Wisdom | 3rd |
Uzair Ansari | I | Peace | 4th |
Shanaya Pardeshi | II | Wisdom | 1st |
Daniyal Mansuri | II | Respect | 2nd |
Nasrin Shaikh | II | Peace | 3rd/td> |
Izyaan Jilani | II | Harmony | 4th |
Manan Shinde | III | Peace | 1st |
Umair Sayed | III | Respect | 2nd |
Vivaan Adiwal | III | Harmony | 3rd |
Darsh Mishra | III | Wisdom | 4th |
Shaurya Solanki | IV | Respect | 1st |
Ariz Shaikh | IV | Peace | 2nd |
Hitarth Daile | IV | Respect | 3rd |
Lisha Gupta | IV | Wisdom | 4th |
Name | Std | House | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
PRIMARY SECTION (SSC) | |||
Aditya Padilkar | I | Wisdom | 1st |
Usman Shaikh | II | Peace | 1st |
Veer Jaiswar | III | Respect | 1st |
Uzair Ansari | I | Peace | 4th |
Dipankar Marchande | IV | Peace | 1st |
Sr. No | Name | Std | Rank / Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Primary - (1 Group) | |||
1 | HANNAN SHAIKH | I | |
SADAF KAMRAN | II | ||
AHMAD RAZA | II | ||
Primary - (2 nd Group) | |||
2 | ABBAS SAYYED | IV | |
RIDA ZEHRA | III | ||
SAMEER SHAIKH | IV | ||
Sr. No | Name | Std | TYPE OF COMPETITION | Rank | Award |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHURAIM | I | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL |
AARAV | I | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
VANSH | I | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
LISHA | I | HANDWRITING | CONSOLATION | SURPRISE GIFT |
Sr. No | Name | Std | TYPE OF COMPETITION | Rank | Award |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JADHAV SWADITY | II | HANDWRITING | ART MMERIT | TROPHY |
MOHD HASNAIN FAROOQUI | II | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
MISHRA SHREYASHREE | II | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
3 | KHAN MOHAMMAD AYAAN VASEEM | III | HANDWRITING | III | COLOURING & HANDWRITING COMBO SET |
WASAIKAR ZARA ILYAS | III | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
MOMIN HASSAN AZIZ | III | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
SHEIKH ALISHA TASLEEM | III | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
SHINDE BHAVESH YOGESH | III | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
4 | SABREEN AHMED | IV | HANDWRITING | ART MMERIT | TROPHY |
MOHMMED USAYD SAJID | IV | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
MOHAMMED ALI MALLIK | IV | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL | |
SAYYED ZUBAIR AFSAR | IV | HANDWRITING | GOLDEN AWARD | GOLD MEDAL |
Copyrights © 2022-23. Rizvi Springfield School. All Rights Reserved